Calendario

Calendario

Il calendario della TIM Cup 2012/2013

1º Turno 04-05/08/12
Cremonese-Chieri 4-0
Portogruaro-Cosenza 3-1
Nocerina-Paganese 1-0
Albinoleffe-Chieti 0-3
Sorrento-Treviso 2-0
Vicenza-Andria 6-0
Avellino-Sambenedettese 3-1
Carrarese-Catanzaro 5-4
Lumezzane-Sarnese 3-0
Sud Tirol-Cuneo 5-4 (d.c.r.)
Carpi-Città di Marino 5-0
Barletta-Perugia 0-3
Benevento-San Marino 1-0
Pisa-Arezzo 2-0
Frosinone-Delta Porto Tolle 2-0 (d.t.s.)
Gubbio-Ponte San Pietro 4-5 (d.t.s.)
Reggiana-Entella 0-2
Trapani-Este 2-1
2º Turno 11-12/08/12
Modena-Sud Tirol 2-0
Ternana-Trapani 2-0
Cesena-Pro Vercelli 2-1 (d.t.s.)
Cittadella-Carrarese 2-0
Sassuolo-Avellino 1-0
Livorno-Benevento 2-1
Novara-Lumezzane 4-3
Padova-Pisa 6-4 (d.c.r.)
Ascoli-Portogruaro 2-1 (d.t.s.)
Brescia-Cremonese 1-2 (d.t.s.)
Entella-Verona 2-3
Juve Stabia-Frosinone 3-0
Perugia-Bari 4-1 (d.t.s.)
Reggina-Nocerina 1-0
Spezia-Sorrento 4-1
Crotone-Lanciano 3-2
Empoli-Vicenza 1-2
Grosseto-Carpi 1-3
Lecce-Chieti 3-1
Varese- Ponte San Pietro 2-1
3º Turno 18-19/08/12
Fiorentina-Novara

2-0 

Chievo-Ascoli 4-0
Cagliari-Spezia 2-1
Cesena-Crotone 3-2
Cittadella-Ternana 1-0
Juve Stabia-Sampdoria 5-4 (d.c.r.)
Torino-Lecce 4-2
Atalanta-Padova 2-0
Bologna-Varese 2-1
Catania-Sassuolo 1-0
Genoa-Verona 2-5 (d.c.r.)
Livorno-Perugia 4-1
Modena-Reggina 1-5 (d.t.s.)
Palermo-Cremonese 3-1
Pescara-Carpi 1-0
Siena-Vicenza 4-2
4º Turno 27-28/11/12 - 04-05/12/12
Palermo- Verona 1-2
Atalanta-Cesena 3-1
Chievo-Reggina 0-1
Bologna-Livorno 1-0
Siena-Torino 2-0
Fiorentina-Juve Stabia 2-0
Catania-Cittadella 3-1 dts
Cagliari-Pescara 4-2

 

 

Ottavi di Finale 11,12,13,18,19/12/12
Roma-Atalanta 3-0
Juventus-Cagliari 1-0
Parma-Catania 4-5 (d.c.r.)
Milan-Reggina 3-0
Inter-Verona 2-0
Lazio-Siena 5-2 (d.c.r.)
Napoli-Bologna 1-2
Udinese-Fiorentina 0-1
Quarti di Finale 8-9-15-16/01/13
Inter-Bologna 3-2 dts
Fiorentina-Roma 0-1 dts
Lazio-Catania 3-0
Juventus-Milan 2-1 dts
Semifinali andata
22-23/01/13
ritorno
29/1 e 17/2/13
Juventus-Lazio 1-1 1-2
Roma-Inter 2-1 3-2
Finale 26/05/2013
Roma-Lazio 0-1